Absoluto Femenino

Plantilla Absoluto Femenino Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Aïda ALORDA A.Mallorca WpcJugador2017106100.000.000.00
2Carolina MARQUÉS L.Mallorca WpcJugador1707006100.000.000.00
3Zoe CARDELL H.Mallorca WpcJugador804006100.000.000.00
4Marina SASTRE T.Mallorca WpcJugador708106100.000.000.00
5Marta ALORDA S.Mallorca WpcJugador606006100.000.000.00
6Marta CAÑELLAS R.Mallorca WpcJugador6010016100.000.000.00
7Aina PIZA S.Mallorca WpcBoya501004100.000.000.00
8María DEPIERE I.Mallorca WpcJugador202106100.000.000.00
9Ruth ALONSO E.Mallorca WpcJugador101005100.000.000.00
10Yolanda RICO R.Mallorca WpcJugador000002100.000.000.00
11Virginia HERNANDEZ R.Mallorca WpcPortero000003100.000.000.00
12Marta GOMILA Q.Mallorca WpcPortero000006100.000.000.00