Exclus.Definitivas

Plantilla Absoluto Masculino Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Luis CLARO C.Mallorca WpcJugador20401475.000.0025.00
2Miguel DIAZ D.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
3Marc ROCA J.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
4Gaspar GREGORIO T.Mallorca WpcCubre10500560.000.0040.00
5Miquel MESTRE F.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
6Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador0000020.000.00100.00
7Marcos LIMONES S.Mallorca WpcPortero00000650.000.0050.00
8Xisco CASADO M.Mallorca WpcPortero000001100.000.000.00
9Álvaro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador40100333.330.0066.67
10Joan RIERA M.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador50910650.000.0050.00
11Francisco FUSTER B.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador20800450.000.0050.00
12Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador160800650.000.0050.00
13David GARAU B.Mallorca WpcJugador0000020.000.00100.00
14Alejandro CAÑADA R.Mallorca WpcBoya10100366.670.0033.33
15Adrián MARTORELL P.Mallorca WpcBoya20200560.000.0040.00
16Ibai CANO J.Mallorca WpcJugador60400540.000.0060.00
17José V. MARQUES L.Mallorca WpcBoya150700650.000.0050.00
18Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador80400650.000.0050.00
19Carlos CASADO M.Mallorca WpcJugador110000650.000.0050.00
20Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00