Exclus.Definitivas

Plantilla Absoluto Masculino Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Luis CLARO C.Mallorca WpcJugador80611966.6711.1122.22
2Miguel DIAZ D.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
3Marc ROCA J.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
4Gaspar GREGORIO T.Mallorca WpcCubre10500560.000.0040.00
5Miquel MESTRE F.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
6Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador20100742.8614.2942.86
7Marcos LIMONES S.Mallorca WpcPortero000001154.559.0936.36
8Xisco CASADO M.Mallorca WpcPortero00000666.6716.6716.67
9Álvaro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador1201100850.0012.5037.50
10Joan RIERA M.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador701420944.4411.1144.44
11Francisco FUSTER B.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador401200862.500.0037.50
12Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador28211001060.000.0040.00
13David GARAU B.Mallorca WpcJugador10100333.330.0066.67
14Alejandro CAÑADA R.Mallorca WpcBoya50300862.5012.5025.00
15Adrián MARTORELL P.Mallorca WpcBoya20200650.0016.6733.33
16Ibai CANO J.Mallorca WpcJugador80800850.0012.5037.50
17José V. MARQUES L.Mallorca WpcBoya24010001154.559.0936.36
18Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador15010101154.559.0936.36
19Carlos CASADO M.Mallorca WpcJugador1904001154.559.0936.36
20Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00