Exclusiones

Plantilla Absoluto Masculino Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Joan RIERA M.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador701420944.4411.1144.44
2Francisco FUSTER B.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador401200862.500.0037.50
3Álvaro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador1201100850.0012.5037.50
4Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador28211001060.000.0040.00
5José V. MARQUES L.Mallorca WpcBoya24010001154.559.0936.36
6Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador15010101154.559.0936.36
7Ibai CANO J.Mallorca WpcJugador80800850.0012.5037.50
8Luis CLARO C.Mallorca WpcJugador80611966.6711.1122.22
9Gaspar GREGORIO T.Mallorca WpcCubre10500560.000.0040.00
10Carlos CASADO M.Mallorca WpcJugador1904001154.559.0936.36
11Alejandro CAÑADA R.Mallorca WpcBoya50300862.5012.5025.00
12Adrián MARTORELL P.Mallorca WpcBoya20200650.0016.6733.33
13Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador20100742.8614.2942.86
14David GARAU B.Mallorca WpcJugador10100333.330.0066.67
15Miquel MESTRE F.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
16Marc ROCA J.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
17Miguel DIAZ D.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
18Xisco CASADO M.Mallorca WpcPortero00000666.6716.6716.67
19Marcos LIMONES S.Mallorca WpcPortero000001154.559.0936.36
20Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00