Exclusiones

Plantilla Absoluto Masculino Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Joan RIERA M.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador50910650.000.0050.00
2Francisco FUSTER B.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador20800450.000.0050.00
3Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador160800650.000.0050.00
4José V. MARQUES L.Mallorca WpcBoya150700650.000.0050.00
5Gaspar GREGORIO T.Mallorca WpcCubre10500560.000.0040.00
6Luis CLARO C.Mallorca WpcJugador20401475.000.0025.00
7Ibai CANO J.Mallorca WpcJugador60400540.000.0060.00
8Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador80400650.000.0050.00
9Adrián MARTORELL P.Mallorca WpcBoya20200560.000.0040.00
10Álvaro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador40100333.330.0066.67
11Alejandro CAÑADA R.Mallorca WpcBoya10100366.670.0033.33
12Miquel MESTRE F.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
13Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador0000020.000.00100.00
14Miguel DIAZ D.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
15Marc ROCA J.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
16Xisco CASADO M.Mallorca WpcPortero000001100.000.000.00
17Marcos LIMONES S.Mallorca WpcPortero00000650.000.0050.00
18David GARAU B.Mallorca WpcJugador0000020.000.00100.00
19Carlos CASADO M.Mallorca WpcJugador110000650.000.0050.00
20Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00