Goleadores

Plantilla Absoluto Masculino Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador160800650.000.0050.00
2José V. MARQUES L.Mallorca WpcBoya150700650.000.0050.00
3Carlos CASADO M.Mallorca WpcJugador110000650.000.0050.00
4Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador80400650.000.0050.00
5Ibai CANO J.Mallorca WpcJugador60400540.000.0060.00
6Joan RIERA M.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador50910650.000.0050.00
7Álvaro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador40100333.330.0066.67
8Francisco FUSTER B.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador20800450.000.0050.00
9Luis CLARO C.Mallorca WpcJugador20401475.000.0025.00
10Adrián MARTORELL P.Mallorca WpcBoya20200560.000.0040.00
11Gaspar GREGORIO T.Mallorca WpcCubre10500560.000.0040.00
12Alejandro CAÑADA R.Mallorca WpcBoya10100366.670.0033.33
13Miquel MESTRE F.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
14Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador0000020.000.00100.00
15Miguel DIAZ D.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
16Marc ROCA J.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
17Xisco CASADO M.Mallorca WpcPortero000001100.000.000.00
18Marcos LIMONES S.Mallorca WpcPortero00000650.000.0050.00
19David GARAU B.Mallorca WpcJugador0000020.000.00100.00
20Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00