Goleadores

Plantilla Absoluto Masculino Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador28211001060.000.0040.00
2José V. MARQUES L.Mallorca WpcBoya24010001154.559.0936.36
3Carlos CASADO M.Mallorca WpcJugador1904001154.559.0936.36
4Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador15010101154.559.0936.36
5Álvaro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador1201100850.0012.5037.50
6Luis CLARO C.Mallorca WpcJugador80611966.6711.1122.22
7Ibai CANO J.Mallorca WpcJugador80800850.0012.5037.50
8Joan RIERA M.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador701420944.4411.1144.44
9Alejandro CAÑADA R.Mallorca WpcBoya50300862.5012.5025.00
10Francisco FUSTER B.Mallorca WpcCubre, Jugador401200862.500.0037.50
11Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador20100742.8614.2942.86
12Adrián MARTORELL P.Mallorca WpcBoya20200650.0016.6733.33
13Gaspar GREGORIO T.Mallorca WpcCubre10500560.000.0040.00
14David GARAU B.Mallorca WpcJugador10100333.330.0066.67
15Miquel MESTRE F.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
16Marc ROCA J.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
17Miguel DIAZ D.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
18Xisco CASADO M.Mallorca WpcPortero00000666.6716.6716.67
19Marcos LIMONES S.Mallorca WpcPortero000001154.559.0936.36
20Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00