Cadetes

Plantilla Cadete Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónCategoriaGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaAlturaPesoPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Alejandro PASCUAL L.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE300010--616.670.0083.33
2Asier VILLAJOS A.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE201720--616.670.0083.33
3Zoe CARDELL H.Mallorca WpcJugadorCAD/FEM100510--520.000.0080.00
4Pau TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE90821--616.670.0083.33
5Aina PIZA S.Mallorca WpcBoyaCAD/FEM90300--520.000.0080.00
6María DEPIERE I.Mallorca WpcJugadorCAD/FEM20000--520.000.0080.00
7Elsa VARA G.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE10000--520.000.0080.00
8Marta ALORDA S.Mallorca WpcJugadorCAD/FEM10600--520.000.0080.00
9Raul JAUME B.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE10100--616.670.0083.33
10Carlos GARCIA G.Mallorca WpcPorteroCADETE00000--520.000.0080.00
11Lucía DEPIÈRE I.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE00200--40.000.00100.00
12Felip LLADO S.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE00220--616.670.0083.33
13Marta GOMILA Q.Mallorca WpcPorteroCAD/FEM00000--425.000.0075.00