Cadetes

Plantilla Cadete Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónCategoriaGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaAlturaPesoPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Alejandro PASCUAL L.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE170000--333.330.0066.67
2Asier VILLAJOS A.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE110500--333.330.0066.67
3Aina PIZA S.Mallorca WpcBoyaCAD/FEM90200--333.330.0066.67
4Zoe CARDELL H.Mallorca WpcJugadorCAD/FEM90410--333.330.0066.67
5Pau TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE40600--333.330.0066.67
6María DEPIERE I.Mallorca WpcJugadorCAD/FEM20000--333.330.0066.67
7Elsa VARA G.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE10000--333.330.0066.67
8Marta ALORDA S.Mallorca WpcJugadorCAD/FEM10400--333.330.0066.67
9Raul JAUME B.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE10000--333.330.0066.67
10Carlos GARCIA G.Mallorca WpcPorteroCADETE00000--333.330.0066.67
11Lucía DEPIÈRE I.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE00000--20.000.00100.00
12Felip LLADO S.Mallorca WpcJugadorCADETE00110--333.330.0066.67
13Marta GOMILA Q.Mallorca WpcPorteroCAD/FEM00000--250.000.0050.00