Infantiles

Plantilla Infantil 'A' Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Sergi GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador240200475.000.0025.00
2Pau PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcJugador90000475.000.0025.00
3Carla PRECIADO G.Mallorca WpcJugador90100366.670.0033.33
4Leonardo FERNDNEZ U.Mallorca WpcJugador301003100.000.000.00
5LLuc CARDELL B.Mallorca WpcJugador30200475.000.0025.00
6Carme LLULL F.Mallorca WpcJugador30010333.330.0066.67
7Paula SALAS V.Mallorca WpcJugador30100366.670.0033.33
8Lucia ARTIGAS S.Mallorca WpcJugador202003100.000.000.00
9Berto CUARTERO R.Mallorca WpcJugador20110450.000.0050.00
10Joan GREGORIO R.Mallorca WpcJugador10000475.000.0025.00
11Carlos FABIANI C.Mallorca WpcJugador10000475.000.0025.00
12Jaume A. SEGURA LL.Mallorca WpcJugador10000333.330.0066.67
13Nicolás MARTÍNEZ S.Mallorca WpcJugador10000366.670.0033.33
14Jaume TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador10000450.000.0050.00
15Jaume DOMINGO A.Mallorca WpcJugador10000333.330.0066.67
16Ariadna PASCUAL L.Mallorca WpcJugador0000000.000.000.00
17Ainhoa VILLAJOS A.Mallorca WpcJugador003003100.000.000.00
18Alberto TALENS D.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00
19Pau CATALA LL.Mallorca WpcJugador00000250.000.0050.00
20Ana ARTIGAS D.Mallorca WpcJugador002003100.000.000.00
21Carlos CUARTERO R.Mallorca WpcPortero00000450.000.0050.00
22Hugo VARA G.Mallorca WpcJugador000001100.000.000.00
23Mario MARINOV M.Mallorca WpcJugador000001100.000.000.00