Infantiles

Plantilla Infantil 'A' Temp. 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Sergi GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador481310875.000.0025.00
2Pau PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcJugador190100771.430.0028.57
3Berto CUARTERO R.Mallorca WpcJugador170220837.500.0062.50
4Carla PRECIADO G.Mallorca WpcJugador161200742.860.0057.14
5Leonardo FERNDNEZ U.Mallorca WpcJugador110200785.710.0014.29
6Lucia ARTIGAS S.Mallorca WpcJugador100200785.710.0014.29
7LLuc CARDELL B.Mallorca WpcJugador100300875.000.0025.00
8Joan GREGORIO R.Mallorca WpcJugador70100875.000.0025.00
9Carlos FABIANI C.Mallorca WpcJugador70100875.000.0025.00
10Nicolás MARTÍNEZ S.Mallorca WpcJugador50000771.430.0028.57
11Paula SALAS V.Mallorca WpcJugador40310650.000.0050.00
12Ainhoa VILLAJOS A.Mallorca WpcJugador30900785.710.0014.29
13Carme LLULL F.Mallorca WpcJugador30010333.330.0066.67
14Jaume A. SEGURA LL.Mallorca WpcJugador20100728.570.0071.43
15Jaume TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador20100837.500.0062.50
16Ana ARTIGAS D.Mallorca WpcJugador10400785.710.0014.29
17Jaume DOMINGO A.Mallorca WpcJugador10300728.570.0071.43
18Pau CATALA LL.Mallorca WpcJugador00000475.000.0025.00
19Alberto TALENS D.Mallorca WpcPortero00000560.000.0040.00
20Ariadna PASCUAL L.Mallorca WpcJugador0000030.000.00100.00
21Carlos CUARTERO R.Mallorca WpcPortero00000742.860.0057.14
22Hugo VARA G.Mallorca WpcJugador000001100.000.000.00
23Mario MARINOV M.Mallorca WpcJugador000001100.000.000.00