Juveniles

Plantilla Juveniles temporada 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador220602540.0020.0040.00
2Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador1201201633.3316.6750.00
3Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador71500633.3316.6750.00
4Aïda ALORDA A.Mallorca WpcJugador40400425.0025.0050.00
5Alejandro PASCUAL L.Mallorca WpcJugador30500633.3316.6750.00
6Marina SASTRE T.Mallorca WpcJugador20510520.0020.0060.00
7Pau TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador20700633.3316.6750.00
8Asier VILLAJOS A.Mallorca WpcJugador10410633.3316.6750.00
9Lluc BUJOSA F.Mallorca WpcPortero00000425.0025.0050.00
10Ivan GARCIA G.Mallorca WpcJugador00100333.330.0066.67
11Martí FORNES M.Mallorca WpcPortero000001100.000.000.00
12Zoe CARDELL H.Mallorca WpcJugador00200520.0020.0060.00
13Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000633.3316.6750.00