Juveniles

Plantilla Juveniles temporada 2018/2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónGolesG.PenaltyExclusionesPenaltyT.RojaPartidosWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marc GREGORIO L.Mallorca WpcJugador120300250.000.0050.00
2Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ C.Mallorca WpcJugador40400250.000.0050.00
3Alejandro PASCUAL L.Mallorca WpcJugador20000250.000.0050.00
4Marti TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador20200250.000.0050.00
5Asier VILLAJOS A.Mallorca WpcJugador10110250.000.0050.00
6Pau TURRIÓN M.Mallorca WpcJugador10100250.000.0050.00
7Aïda ALORDA A.Mallorca WpcJugador1010010.000.00100.00
8Ivan GARCIA G.Mallorca WpcJugador0000010.000.00100.00
9Marina SASTRE T.Mallorca WpcJugador0020010.000.00100.00
10Lluc BUJOSA F.Mallorca WpcPortero0000010.000.00100.00
11Zoe CARDELL H.Mallorca WpcJugador0000010.000.00100.00
12Martí FORNES M.Mallorca WpcPortero000001100.000.000.00
13Pere PIZARRO G.Mallorca WpcPortero00000250.000.0050.00