Absoluto Masculino

Clasificación Absol.Masculina

PosEquipoTWDLFADIFFPts
1C.W. Sant Josep1412021811067536
2Mallorca Wpc1411032399914033
3CN Ciutat1311022269113533
4Aquàtic Soller148062331419224
5CampusEsport14707148141721
6C.N. Calvia144010109196-9712
7C.N. Eivissa13201176244-1686
8CampusEsport «B»14001449269-2200